Sunday, 22 July 2018

Α ΕΣΚΑΝΑ: Τα αποτελέσματα

Dec 19, 2017

Α’ ΕΣΚΑΝΑ Ανδρών
12η αγωνιστική

Ίκαρος Καλλιθέας – Ευρυάλη 47-76
Γλυφάδα – Δάφνη Αγ.Δημητρίου 74-57
Άλιμος – Μίλωνας 59-78
Πορφύρας – Πειραϊκός 57-53
Δραπετσώνα – Τράχωνες 75-54
ΝΕ Μεγαρίδας – Πόλις Καλλιθέας 75-46
Πέρα – Π.Φάληρο 88-78 (παρ), 71-71 (κ.αγ.)

Τα φύλλα αγώνα:

ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑ -ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ 75-54
Διαιτητές : Πόντας, Αποστολίδης, Καλαντζής
Δεκάλεπτα : 23-13, 41-26, 58-42, 75-54
ΔΑΣ ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑ (Καλλιπολίτης ,Παππάς): Μυλωνάς, Αρμανίδης 11(2) Τριανταφυλλίδης 15(1),Βουλγαράκης ,Πεζιρκιανίδης 15(3),Σταυρίδης, Ασημένιος 13, Παπαγεωργίου 19(3),Λουκάτος,Ραλλάκης 2, Χαραλαμπόπουλος,Μουστάκας.
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ (Φώσκολος Φαραώ): Παπαζαφειρόπουλος 4, Μπακέας 4(1), Πλατής 16(3), Γκίκας 3(1),Παπαδημητρακόπουλος 14, Καπέτσης 1 , Ξυνογαλάς 3(1) , Χολέβας 7(2), Ρούσσος, Εξηνταβελώνης, Κίτσιος 2, Παπουτσής.

NE MΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ – ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 75-46
Διαιτητές :Χρηστίδης, Χριστοδουλάκης , Γαρατζιώτης
Δεκάλεπτα : 29-06, 38-17, 60-32 , 75-46
ΝΕ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΟΣ (Μάνταλος, Υφαντής) : Πέτρουλας, Κοντόπουλος 14(2), Κόμπουλης 2, Μαρούγκας 8, Ζακυνθινός 2, Μπλαάφας, Στεφάνου 3(1), Τσολάκης 8 Κεχρής 5(1), Δρακωτός 6(1), Καρατζόγλου 14(2) , Σιδέρης 11.
ΠΟΛΙΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ (Λούντζης): Μπόγδανίδης 12(2) , Μαλιάρας 4, Καυκής Β., 10 , Θεοφίλης , Ακρίβος 3, Καζάκης 1, Σπαρτινός , Ταχυνάκος , Παπανίκος 16(3).

ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ – ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 47-76
Διαιτητές Μαγγουνής , Φασόλης, Αντωνιάδης
Δεκάλεπτα : 10-17, 26-46 , 32-58, 47-76
ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ (Παπαδόπουλος, Βαληνδράς ): Μόσορας 6, Ζεχερλής 5(1), Καρκατσούλης 2, Πετρόπουλος , Σκυφτός 10(2) , Λαναράς 2, Κουτσιαύτης 9 Ντεφούδης 8, Ράγιας , Κοκουλομμάτης 3, Κριζέας 2, Μάνδαλος.
ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ ΓΛΥΦ. (Τασιόπουλος , Κωνσταντής): Συγλέτος 5(1,) Κακαβάς Π. 8(2) , Κόκκινος 17 , Λεγγερίδης 4, Παρασκευόπουλος 8(2), Κακαβάς Γ. 8 , Μαγγανάς 6, Βλάχος 7(1), Μπούτος 11(1), Τσίλαγας 2.

ΠΕΡΑ -Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 88-78 (παρ), 71-71 (κ.αγ)
Διαιτητές: Μπίκας, Ραχιώτης,Καλαϊτζάκης
Δεκάλεπτα : 16-18, 33-34, 52-56 , 71-71(καν. αγ.) 88-78
ΠΕΡΑ (Γκαναβίας , Φέρτης): Βαρδάλος 8(2) , Θεολογίτης 1, Λάμπρου 2, Καδηγιαννόπουλος 1, Ζέγγος 19(3) , Οικονόμου , Φωτόπουλος 29(1) , Καμπούρης , Πιτούλης 17, Σωτηράκης 11, Βουρδέλης,
Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟ (Γκιουλέας, Κωστολιάς): Αριστοτέλους 11(1), Τσαγγαρούλης 1, Γεωργιάδης , Κοκαλιάς 24(2), Καραϊσκάκης 7(1) , Σωτηρόπουλος , Τσιφτσής 4, Γρηγοράκος 14(2), Σαμουρέλης 5(1) , Περαντωνάκης 3, Τσιπίδης 9(1).

ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ – ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ 59-78
Διαιτητές : Καρακωνσταντόπουλος , Δελαγραμμάτικαςμ Μαίμου
Δεκάλεπτα : 14-24, 33-44, 49-66 , 59-78
ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ (ΤΡιανταφύλλου): Πρέκας 6, Μαλτίδης 2, Λάμπρου , Καψαρίδης 9(1) , Ναυπλιώτης , Μπίμπας 11(1), Αρκουμάνης 12(2), Φιρκάσης 2, Δημητρουλόπουλος 6 , Μουζακιώτης 9, Κράνιας , Τριανταφύλλου 2.
ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ (Αποσκίτης , Μητρόπουλος): Καρακώστας 13, Σουλινάρης 16 , Δεκαβάλας 2, Ντόσκορης 2, Βουρλίτης 4, Παπανικολόπουλος 6(1) , Σφυρής 11(2), Τρίγκας 12(2) , Χαϊδάς 3, Μαυροειδής 8.

ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΣ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ ΔΗΜ 74-57
Διαιτητές : Στρέμπας , Αθανασόπουλος , Ραπτογιάννης
Δεκάλεπτα: 22-09, 37-25, 60-48, 74-57
ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΣ (Καψιμάλης Παλτζόγλου): Τζοβάρας 2, Μπλιός 2, Μαυροειδάκος 6(2) Λίπας 2, Μαραγκόπουλος 10, Θεοχάρης 17, Σερελέας 2, Κουτσολιάκος 11, Κιουρτζίδης Σ. 7. Κιουρτζίδης Ε. 9(3). Λούγαρης 6.
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ ΔΗΜ (Μεσσήνμςη): Γκλαβάς 3., Πολυτάρχου 3, Φωσσές 19, Αλεξανδρόπουλος 3, Άμερσον 3(1), Παπαδόπουλος 1, Καράμπελας 15(1), Μπέλλας 2, Διαμάντης 2, Κόκορης 2, Τσιγγενόπουλος 4.

ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ -ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ 57-53
Διαιτητές : Παυλόπουλος Α. , Σπυρόπουλος , Λυράς
Δεκάλεπτα : 11-12, 28-26, 32-37, 57-53
ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ (Καράμπελας): Σκάνδαλος 12(2),Τζώρτζης, Γουρδομιχάλης 2, Γιαννόπουλος 22(2), Βρεττός, Παπαφωτίου 4,Λοϊζίδης 2, Καλαμαράς 10(2), Παπαδημητρίου, Κονταράκης , Πεταλάς 5, Ιορδάνου.
ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ (Παντελάκης, Κωσταρέλος) : Τράμπαρης 6, Λιθόπουλος 8, Φουντής 5(1), Καλής 7(1), Δεβεζόγλου 9(1), Ποπόνας, Καρατζάς 14, Θοεδωρικάκος 3, Στεργίου 2, Μοσχολιός , Τσαούρδας, Δεμέναγας 1.

H βαθμολογία (σε 12 αγώνες):

1. Ν.Ε. Μεγαρίδας 24 (12-0)
2. Ευρυάλη 22 (11-2)
3. Πέρα 21 (9-3)
4. Γλυφάδα 21 (9-3)
5. Πορφύρας 20 (8-4)
6. Μίλων 19 (7-5)
7. Π. Φάληρο 19 (7-5)
8. Ίκαρος Καλλιθέας 17 (5-7)
9. Δραπετσώνα 17 (5-7)
10. Τράχωνες 16 (4-8)
11. Πειραϊκός 16 (4-8)
12. Δάφνη Αγ. Δημητρίου 14 (2-10)
13. Άλιμος 14 (2-10)
14. Πόλις 12 (0-12)

Μιχάλης Σταμουλάκης

ΡΟΗ ΕΙΔΗΣΕΩΝ