Friday, 15 December 2017

Α ΕΣΚΑ: Τα αποτελέσματα

Dec 05, 2017

Α’ ΕΣΚΑ Ανδρών
10η αγωνιστική

ΟΦΗΗ-Σπόρτιγκ 65-62
Αιγάλεω-Ιωνικός ΝΦ 72-53
ΑΟΚ Χαλάνδρι-Αργοναύτης 91-88
Ηλιούπολη-Τυφών 74-71
Αχαρνής-Προμηθέας Χαλ. 80-62
Ποσειδών-Ηλυσιακός 68-72
Κουκάκι-Πεύκη 75-69 (παρ.), 61-61 (κ.αγ.)

Τα φύλλα αγώνα:

ΟΦΗΗ 65
Σπόρτιγκ 62
Διαιτητές: Ανδρικόπουλος, Καλογερόπουλος, Ρεμουντάκης
Δεκάλεπτα: 16-24, 30-41, 46-51, 65-62
ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ (Κοσμίδης, Δριμάλας): Στεφανής 19, Δρακόπουλος 5 (1), Ροΐδης 14 (2), Τσίτος, Σπηλιόπουλος, Παπαδόπουλος 4 (1), Nιώτης 3, Μαργαρώνης, Νικολαΐδης 9 (3), Σαπρανίδης 5, Λοΐζος 6, Καλαποθαράκος, Δουβλίδης.
ΣΠΟΡΤΙΓΚ (Αρβανίτης): Αρναουτάκης 11, Τζουμάκας 7 (1), Μανωλίτσης, Μπουγιούρης 5, Σερέπας, Τάσιος 8 (2), Μιλούσης 8 (2), Καραμπάτος 9 (3), Βισνιέβσκι 14.

Αιγάλεω 72
Ιωνικός 53
Διαιτητές: Παπαθανασίου, Παυλόπουλος, Σπυρόπουλος
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-13, 34-28, 56-38, 72-53.
ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ (Λιόγας, Ιμπραημάκης): Κυριακόπουλος 9, Μπάρδας 19 (5), Tσαμπής 8, Καράβολας, Κούρτης 7, Κουκουράβας, Οικονόμου 6, Πλουτέτσκι 7, Ναυπλιώτης, Καλλινικίδης 10, Μούγιος 6, Ντόκος.
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΦ (Χατζηπανηγύρης, Κόντος): Γραμματίκας, Αρχος 13 (3), Φωτητζόγλου 5, Γρύλλης 3, Κοντοζόπουλος, Τύρλας 4, Μουμπάρακ 18 (4), Καράμπελας, Κουμουνδούρος, Τσουβελεκάκης, Κούτρας, Χριστόδουλος 10.

ΑΟΚ Χ. 91
Αργοναύτης 88
Διαιτητές: Θεοδωρόπουλος, Αργυρούδης, Σακκής
Δεκάλεπτα: 26-19, 45-42, 68-60, 91-88.
ΑΟΚ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ (Στεφανάκης, Αναγνώστου): Αρσενίδης, Βαλληνδράς 4, Φρίμας, Κονδύλης 17 (5), Μωραΐτης 7 (1), Δημητριάδης 24, Μορφονιός 7 (1), Αμπελάς 8, Ζένιου, Πουλής 22 (5), Αυδής 2, Οικονομόπουλος.
ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ (Γιαννακόπουλος, Πανταζής): Μπελεξής, Χωματάς 10 (2), Μητσάκης, Σβάρνας, Συγγούνας Ε. 19 (2), Συγγούνας Δ., Ζερβός 18 (3), Τρικαλιώτης 9 (1), Σιώμος 7, Γιωτάκης, Παπουτσής 19 (3), Γεμενής 6 (1).

Ηλιούπολη 74
Τυφών 71
Διαιτητές: Παπαφωτίου, Διμπινούδης, Τεφτίκης
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-13, 33-26, 56-41, 74-71.
ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ (Καρακώστας, Μαγουλάς): Σπανός 8 (2), Καραβαγγέλης, Βάβουλας 2, Κούκουρας 16 (4), Τσιάκος 13 (1), Κριεκούκης 3 (1), Καπερώνης 15 (4), Κανταράκιας 4, Μαντάς 9, Ζαχαριάδης, Λαμπρόπουλος 3 (1).
ΤΥΦΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ (Ζωντός): Παπαποστόλου 6 (2), Δρακόπουλος, Παπαγιαννόπουλος, Φωτιάδης 5 (1), Νιφόρας 16, Πετριανίδης 5 (1), Παπαδημητρίου 9, Πρίφτης, Γόντικας, Δόξας 9 (1), Λαζαρίδης 17 (2), Καρακώστας 4.

Αχαρνής 80
Προμηθέας 62
Διαιτητές: Μπίκας, Κοτσώνης, Μαλανδρής
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-19, 38-37, 60-48, 80-62.
ΑΧΑΡΝΗΣ (Σουρμελής, Γεωργογάλας): Ζέρβας 11, Ροδόπουλος, Βεκρής, Κακουλίδης Π. 5, Γραμμένος, Χριστοφάκης 6, Ιγγλέζος 8 (1), Κακουλίδης Σ. 5, Λίτσος 16, Ρεντίφης 7 (1), Στρατομήτρος 16 (4), Λουγιάκης 4.
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ (Αναστασόπουλος): Μούργελας, Ασημακόπουλος 4, Αποστόλου 5, Κορομηλιάς 2, Τριάντης 3, Λαμπρόπουλος, Κουνάβης 5, Στασινός 15, Καπογιαννάτος, Χιώτης, Ιμαριάγκμπε 8, Κοκορόγιαννης 10.

Ποσειδών 68
Ηλυσιακός 72
Διαιτητές: Καλδίρης, Ορφανός, Αντωνιάδης
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-20, 35-38, 58-53, 68-72.
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΝΨ (Ζήβας): Βουλγαράκης, Δαμίγος 2, Τζελέπης, Κριτσωτάκης 11 (2), Τσέλιος, Μπαρμπαρής 8, Γεραμάνης 5 (1), Δελής 15 (1), Πανταζής 1, Ζαρμακούπης 26 (2), Σμυρλής, Τσιγκάκος
ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ (Θωμόπουλος, Τσικίνας): Χανιώτης 2, Ιωακειμίδης, Kούργιας 4, Φώτσης 21 (2), Βαρσάμος 3, Μακρής, Πλακογιαννάκης 4, Αντωνόπουλος 17 (4), Σουρβατζής, Τσιαμπάς 3 (1), Τρίχας 2, Τσούπρος 2, Ζευκιλής 15 (1).

Κουκάκι 75
Πεύκη 69
Διαιτητές: Καραβίτης, Γιακείμη, Καλαντζής
Δεκάλεπτα: 17-17, 29-32, 40-48, 61-61 (κ. δ.), 75-69 (α’ παρ.).
ΚΟΥΚΑΚΙ (Κλάδης, Βεζυρτζόγλου): Κωστελέτος 1, Καμπέρης, Σιδερής Γ. 6 (2), Βλαδίτσης 3 (1), Δολιανίτης 12 (2), Δελλής 14, Κατεβάτης, Κοσμάς, Γιαννάκης 17 (3), Σιδερίδης 3 (1), Σιδερής Ν. 2, Μοσχονάς 16 (1), Θεοφανάκης 1.
ΠΕΥΚΗ (Κοντομηνάς, Χάλαρης): Αθανασιάδης 2, Τσιαντούλας, Ροντογιάννης, Μαντζανάς 5 (1), Χασάπης, Τασιόπουλος 18 (2), Σημαιόπουλος 6, Δρικόγιας 9 (1), Παγίδας 3, Σιδερής, Φιλιππόπουλος 13, Ανδρουλάκης 13 (1).

Η Βαθμολογία (σε 10 αγώνες)

1.Αιγάλεω 20 (10-0)
2.Ιωνικός ΝΦ 18 (8-2)
3.Ηλυσιακός 17 (7-3)
4.Ηλιούπολη 16 (6-4)
5.Χαλάνδρι 16 (6-4)
6.Πεύκη 15 (5-5)
7.Αργοναύτης 15 (5-5)
8.Ποσειδών Νέου Ψυχικού 15 (5-5)
9.Αχαρνής 15 (5-5)
10.Σπόρτιγκ 14 (4-6)
11.Κουκάκι 14 (4-6)
12.Τυφώνας 12 (2-8)
13.ΟΦΗΗ 12 (2-8)
14.Προμηθέας Χαλανδρίου 11 (1-9)

Μιχάλης Σταμουλάκης

ΡΟΗ ΕΙΔΗΣΕΩΝ