Thursday, 19 October 2017

Β ΕΣΚΑ: Τα αποτελέσματα σε 1ο και 2ο όμιλο

Oct 13, 2017

Β’ ΕΣΚΑ Ανδρών 1ος Ομιλος
2η αγωνιστική

Ιριδα Π.-Παιανία 61-51
Πολυνίκης-Εθνικός Ελλ. 82-64
ΦΟΤ-Κηφισιά 68-76
Γαλάτσι-ΓΑΟΚ 59-37
Αίολος-Θεμιστοκλής 61-88
ΑΕΚ Π.-ΦΕΑ 66-74
Αναγέννηση-Καρέας 51-63

Τα φύλλα αγώνα:

Ιριδα 61
Παιανία 51
Διαιτητές: Πολυχρόνης, Ισιγώνης
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-10, 34-21, 49-34, 61-51.
ΙΡΙΔΑ (Κοντός, Μανταλίκας): Πουρνάρας 7, Λυσανδρόπουλος, Τσιρίγκας 8, Τσατσάνης Ι. 15, Βούρτσας 5, Γονιδάκης 10, Κιούκης, Τσατσάνης Π. 7 (1), Καραδήμας, Θωμαδάκης 6, Σμάγκιν 3, Φανουργιάκης.
ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ (Μπράμος): Στάμου, Σκανδάλης 6, Μίχας 4, Ορφανίδης, Δανατζής, Μιμάνι 8, Δεδούσης 7, Χύτας 2, Σιδέρης, Αγγελής, Σιδέρης, Τσόκας 5 (1), Τσίγκανος 19 (2).

Πολυνίκης 82
Εθν. Ελλ. 64
Διαιτητές: Φασόλης, Αγγέλης
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-19, 43-33, 69-49, 82-64.
ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ (Στρατικόπουλος): Πατάτας 7 (1), Μόρφος 6, Τσοχονελίτζε 22 (3), Βερβίτας 2, Μένος, Κοντούλης 4, Δουρουντούς 14 (2), Παπαδόπουλος 12 (2), Χιώτης 2, Κώνστας 5 (1), Βαμβακίδης 8 (2), Δημητρακούλης.
ΕΘΝ. ΕΛΛ. (Διδάχος): Κολαΐτης 5, Βιτζηλαίος 7 (1), Βελέντζας, Αγόρης 12 (2), Πολυχρονόπουλος 8, Σωρανίδης 1, Κιούσης, Μπάρτζης 5 (1), Δεληγιάννης 3 (1), Αναγνώστου 15 (3), Γλυκόπουλος 8.

ΦΟΤ 68
Κηφισιά 76
Διαιτητές: Ουσταμπασίδης, Τηγάνης
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-22, 33-42, 51-59, 68-76.
ΦΟΤ (Σπηλιωτόπουλος): Φραγκούλης 2, Πιαλόγλου 4, Καλλινίδης, Χαμηλός 4, Καζαντζιάν 18 (6), Κουγιανός 19 (2), Κατσουλάρης 2, Ζερβολέας 6, Λυράκης 2, Καράμπουλας, Πολίτης 8, Φύτρος 3 (1).
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ (Μπιλάλης Ν.): Τριποδάκης Π. 9 (1), Μπαζίνης 2, Ζιώγας 5 (1), Πολυδώρου 13 (3), Βογιατζόγλου 5, Λαμπρόπουλος 11 (1), Πολύζος 7, Τριποδάκης Φ. 5 (1), Παναγιώτου 6, Σελίτας 8, Μπιλάλης Κ. 3, Τσολακόπουλος 2.

Γαλάτσι 59
ΓΑΟΚ 37
Διαιτητές: Τσολάκος, Παπαδόπουλος
Δεκάλεπτα: 17-5, 30-13, 44-23, 59-37.
ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ (Κουμαράς): Αθανασόπουλος, Τσιούτσιας, Οικονομόπουλος 2, Γυφτοκώστας 8 (2), Κορκοσούρας 22 (5), Παπαδόπουλος, Στράγκας, Καρούσης 1, Παπαβλασόπουλος 8, Μπινετόπουλος 4, Γιάννης 6, Κανελλόπουλος 8.
ΓΑΟΚ (Καναρέλης, Μπαζιάνας): Λοΐζος 3, Χασαπόπουλος, Καραΐσκος, Τσιαπατώρης, Μαζιάνης 2, Δρυμαλίτης 4 (1), Αγγελόπουλος, Κούτρας 10, Κονταρίνης, Τσιάτουλας 4 (1), Τσενές 5, Παπαγγελάκης, Καρακατσανης 9.

Αίολος 61
Θεμιστοκλής 88
Διαιτητές: Τσαχάκης, Αθανασόπουλος
Δεκάλεπτα: 27-17, 42-45, 57-62, 61-88.
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ (Τσίρος): Σκούρος 10, Ραδίτσας 21 (3), Σταμέλος 3 (1), Μαμουνής 12 (2), Μπιτζηλής, Δάφνης, Καντιώτης 4, Παντελής 1, Χουσεΐν 6, Θεοδώρου 2, Κωστόπουλος, Κουντούρης 2.
ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ (Σφυρής, Παππάς): Δρακόπουλος 5, Παπαπαναγιώτου, Λαρεντζάκης 8 (2), Ρώης 12 (3), Τσατσάνης Δ. 13 (1), Βοϊδήλος, Σπυρλιδάκης 6, Οικονόμου 8, Γαλάνης, Τασούλας 9, Σωτηρίου 3 (1), Κουρής 4, Καρτσούνης 20.

Αναγέννηση 51
Καρέας 63
Διαιτητές: Πόντας, Κοτσώνης
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-22, 31-32, 43-51, 51-63.
ΑΝΑΓΕΝNΗΣΗ (Δρουμπούκης): Παρασκευόπουλος, Πουλιανός, Παυλίδης, Διονυσόπουλος 8 (2), Μπορακάι 17 (2), Μπράκας, Αλεφαντινός, Σωτηρόπουλος 2, Συριανός 15 (4), Ροκάς 4, Τσίτουρας 5 (1), Τσουκαλάς.
ΚΑΡΕΑΣ (Σούφλας, Πλούμης): Μανούρης 6 (2), Κοκοτσάκης Α. 3, Κοκοτσάκης Σ. 1, Μακρής 21 (2), Χατζημωράκης 7 (1), Χριστόπουλος 1, Κοκοτσάκης Γ., Τσολάκος Λ., Τσολάκος Κ. 8, Περγαντής 16 (3), Παπαγιαννόπουλος, Δημητρίου.

ΑΕΚ Π. 66
ΦΕΑ 74
Διαιτητές: Παπαφωτίου, Δημουλάς
Δεκάλεπτα: 17-12, 36-39, 55-59, 66-74.
ΑΕΚ Π. (Σωμαράκης, Τόπακας): Γκότσης 2, Παλτόγλου 14 (2), Πάρνος, Βιδάκης 10 (1), Αναγνωστόπουλος, Πέττας 11, Κακολύρης 18 (3), Μιχαλόπουλος, Σιδέρης, Μητσόπουλος, Δημητρόπουλος, Τζαγκαράκης 11.
ΦΕΑ ΝΦ/ΝΧ (Καρατζάς, Κουτσούκος): Καραλευθέρης 21 (3), Ρωμοσιός 9, Μαστρογιάννης, Λουφόπουλος, Στεργιάκης 25 (1), Τριχιάς 2, Τσεκούρας, Μπασέας 4, Δεληγιάννης 8 (1), Μπάτσος, Γιαννουλάκος 5, Ψαλτάκης.

Β’ ΕΣΚΑ Ανδρών 2ος Ομιλος
2η αγωνιστική

Κούρος-Κρόνος 66-61
Φίλιππος-ΜΕΝ Ιλίου 65-50
Αμιλλα-Αγ. Ανάργ. 78-72
Ολυμπιάδα-Γλ. Νερά 69-68
ΟΚΑM-Δάφνη 53-60
Κυψελιακός-Νικηφόρος 78-56
Πρωτέας-Νήαρ Ηστ 53-58

Τα φύλλα αγώνα:

Κούρος 66
Κρόνος 61
Διαιτητές: Γιακείμη, Γιαννακόπουλος
Δεκάλεπτα: 18-15, 37-33, 52-47, 66-61.
ΚΟΥΡΟΣ (Σίμος): Τσόλας, Καπερώνης, Σπυρίδης 5 (1), Κατσίκης 2, Μπίρμπας 15, Αντωνίου 2, Γεωργαντάς 12 (3), Παξινός 19 (1), Κονδύλης, Ζεκάκος, Ψωμαδέρης 11, Αμπλιανίτης.
ΚΡΟΝΟΣ (Λιγνός): Χατζηδιάκος 4, Χατζόπουλος 5 (1), Πάσχος 5 (1), Τσουκαλάς, Γιαννακόπουλος 2, Ευθυμίου, Κόρμπος, Γιασαφάκης 5, Μακρυδάκης 16 (4), Κώσταρης Δ. 6 (1), Κώσταρης Β. 16, Γάκης 2.

Φίλιππος 65
ΜΕΝ Ιλίου 50
Διαιτητές: Ραχιώτης, Τούσης
Δεκάλεπτα: 21-14, 38-28, 50-42, 65-50.
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ (Αντωνόπουλος, Τσίτος): Μπότσας, Τσίμπερης 4, Παπαδόπουλος 22 (2), Γεωργιάδης 5, Ντάνας 10, Μητρόπουλος 7 (2), Κανελλόπουλος 7, Κατσαρός, Λιαπούρης, Παπαϊωάννου 1, Βεντούρης 6 (1), Ζεμπέρης 3 (1).
ΜΕΝ ΙΛΙΟΥ (Γεωργαλάς, Κατσιώτης): Γραμμένος 4, Μουρτογιάννης, Αντωνόπουλος Α. Β. 9 (3), Καβούρης 9 (2), Καρυάτης, Φίλιος 1, Αντωνόπουλος Ι. Β. 4, Τριαντογιάννης 6, Κώτσιας, Τσερώνης 12, Μαντέλος, Καλαντωνέας 5.

Ολυμπιάδα 69
Γλ. Νερά 68
Διαιτητές: Σπυρόπουλος, Σκουλαρίκης
Δεκάλεπτα: 10-20, 35-39, 50-56, 69-68.
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ (Σγουρίτσας, Μπεζεριάνος): Μπακόπουλος Δ. 4, Ματζούνης 9, Ρουμπέας 9 (1), Λημνιός 1, Ζαχόπουλος 4, Κοτσολέτης 6 (2), Ανδρουλάκης 5 (1), Οικονόμου Ζ. 13 (1), Διόλατζης 2, Τηλιόπουλος 2, Μπακόπουλος Α. 14 (2).
ΓΛ. ΝΕΡΑ (Σκλαβούνος, Παπασιδέρης): Γάσπαρης 7 (1), Αγγέλης, Γαϊτανάκης 11 (1), Κατσαμπέκης 10, Νταούντ, Καρκανίδης, Σταφυλάς 5, Μεγαλοοικονόμου 3 (1), Καρακώστας 2, Σακελλαρίδης 10, Χανιώτης 20 (2).

Αμιλλα. 78
Αγ. Ανάργ. 72
Διαιτητές: Αντωνιάδης, Μαρτινάκος
Δεκάλεπτα: 26-19, 49-41, 66-56, 78-72.
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ (Μακρής): Μαρκομιχάλης 14 (2), Χύτας 8, Βαμβακάρης 2, Βλασερός 3, Μήλης 2, Καμπίτης, Τόλιος 11, Παριανόπουλος 12 (4), Σπηλιώτης 2, Βοσκάκης 6 (2), Αδράμης 18 (5).
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓ. (Σολωμός): Λαγός, Γκινούτσης 16 (2), Σφακιανάκης, Αθανασιάδης 4, Κουτσούμπας 5 (1), Γούνης, Ζήκας 9, Αθανασάκης 24, Αγγελογιαννάκης, Μπαμπάκος, Παπαηλιού 14 (2).

Πρωτέας 53
Νήαρ Ηστ 58
Διαιτητές: Ζακεστίδης, Χριστοδουλάκης
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-14, 25-25, 33-40, 53-58.
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ (Ζαφειράκης, Βασιλείου): Ανδριώτης 9 (2), Μέλλος 2, Αναγνώστου Κ., Σιράγας 8, Μαζαράκης, Νταγιάννης 7 (1), Γερασιμόπουλος, Πάτσιος 7, Δράκος, Ντάφλος 2, Αναγνώστου Η. 18, Λιάπης.
ΝΗΑΡ ΗΣΤ (Τουρλής): Νικολόης 12, Χατζηκωστής 10 (1), Θειακούλης, Πανταζής 6 (1), Σκέντζος, Βαρουκτσής, Μάγκος 7, Τσαντήλας, Δημητριάδης, Σαρακασίδης 19 (3), Ζαλώνης 2, Αντωνιάδης.

Κυψελιακός 78
Νικηφόρος 56
Διαιτητές: Στρέμπας, Καλογριάς
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-13, 41-30, 57-45, 78-56.
ΚΥΨΕΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ (Σγούρος, Αθανασόπουλος): Βουρδάνος, Τσέλο 2, Θάνος 22, Ράπτης, Σιλιτζήρης 16 (2), Καναβός 2, Χρόνης 19 (5), Ορλώφ 2, Κουτρούλης, Σπυρόπουλος 12 (2), Μπεμπέτσος, Παπαδημητράκης 3 (1).
ΝΕΦΟ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ (Γρυλλιωνάκης): Κρητικός 7 (1), Μιχαηλίδης 2, Γεργεριτάκης 7, Ευαγγελάτος 2, Μαράτος, Οικονόμου 20 (4), Παπαναγόπουλος 3 (1), Κούρτζας 4 (1), Βαρνάβας 4, Κάππης 2, Μπουρβάνης 3, Ράπτης 2.

Μιχάλης Σταμουλάκης

ΡΟΗ ΕΙΔΗΣΕΩΝ