Sunday, 22 July 2018

Γ Εθνική: Οι διαιτητές των αγώνων των 4 ομίλων

Jan 11, 2018

1ος Όμιλος Νότου
Ε.Α. Πατρών 17.00 ΕΑ Πατρών-Οίαξ Ναυπλίου Ασημακάκη, Πατσατζόπουλος (Ρόζης)
Ν. Ιωνίας 17.00 Ν. ΕΣΚΔ Ν. Ιωνίας-Καλαμάτα 1980 Ντάνος, Πιπλιός (Ευστρατίου)
Αιγίου 17.00 Κεραυνός Αιγίου-Γλαύκος Λογοθέτης, Γεράνιος (Κωστής)
Απόλλωνα 17.00 Απόλλων Σμύρνης-ΚΑΠ Τσαχάκης, Κοτσώνης (Ζεβούδης)
Κ. Αχαΐας 17.00 Αχαγιά ’82-Ακράτα Τσακαλογιάννης, Μαρινάκης (Θεοδοσόπουλος)
Λεχαίου 17.00 Ολυμπιάδα Λ.-Έσπερος ΑΟΠΑ Τεφτίκης Σ., Τζίμης (Ελένης)
Β’ Κλ. Ιλίου 17.00 Ένωση Ιλίου-ΚΑΟ Μελισσίων Πολυχρόνης, Τσολάκος (Παπαδόπουλος Κ.)

2ος Όμιλος Νότου
Χίου 16.00 Βούρειος-Έσπερος Μαρίγλη, Ροδίτης (Τσαρδάκας)
Νέας Πεντέλης 17.00 Πεντέλη-Άρης Νίκαιας Αντωνιάδης, Παπαδόπουλος Χρ. (Ζερδεβάς)
Αγ. Δημητρίου (Ν) 17.0 Κρόνος Αγ. Δημητρίου-Λοκρός Φάκαρος, Τσιμπούρης (Δραμεσιώτης)
Βαρδινογιάννειο 17.00 ΟΦΗ-Ερμής Σχηματαρίου Ζιώγας, Τηγάνης (Γιαννακουδάκης)
Κοκκινιάς (2ο ΓΕΛ) 17.00 Νίκη Αμαρουσίου-Έσπερος Λαμίας Κουτσοδήμος, Μπακετέα (Τζουβάρας)
Χαλκιά-Αναστασιάδη 17.00 ΑΕΕ Παναγίτσας-Άρης Πετρούπολης Μπανασάκης, Καρανικόλα Ελ. (Κάλφα)

1ος Όμιλος Βορρά
«Δ. Βικέλας» 17.00 Φίλιππος Β.-Νικόπολη Πρέβεζας Φουτζήλας, Πράττος (Μελανίδης)
Ν. Ιωνίας Βόλου 17.00 Νίκη Βόλου-Πρωτέας Γρεβενών Λουλουδιάδης, Αγραφιώτης Γρ. (Μόρφης)
Μπάρας Τρικάλων 17.00 Ίκαροι Τρ.-Ιωνικός Ιων. Παπαγερίδης, Εκίζογλου (Τέγα)
Πολυκάστρου Κιλκίς 17.00 Εύαθλος Μακ.-Ζέφυρος Ο2 Παριανόπουλος, Κοντογιάννης (Ελευθεριάδης)
Αγρινίου 17.00 Αγρίνιο-Βέροια Κρεσταινίτης, Ελ Ανύ (Μπέστιας)
Ιωαννίνων 17.00 ΑΓΣΙ-Πτολεμαΐδα Καρκαλέτσης, Παπαθανασίου (Χαραλάμπης)

2ος Όμιλος Βορρά
Σίνδου 18.00 Αστέρας Σ.-Κένταυρος Καλλικράτειας Σαρακενίδης, Χατζημπαλίδης (Πολυχρονίδης)
«Μίμης Τσικίνας» 16.00 ΧΑΝΘ-ΓΑΣ Κομοτηνή Καρακώστας, Παζόλης (Παπαδόπουλος Ν.)
Πολυγύρου 18.00 Πολύγυρος-Ευκαρπία Δημάδης, Γιαννούλης Αναστ. (Παπαγεωργίου)
Μακεδονικού 18.00 Μακεδονικός-ΜΕΝΤ Σιταρίδης, Τζιοπάνος Γ. (Αστρεινίδης)
Ελευθερούπολης 18.00 Ελευθερούπολη-Απόλλων Καλ. Καλέσης, Λαδάς (Στουπάκης)
Κομοτηνής 18.00 Α.Ε. Κομοτηνής-Ορφέας Ν. Σκοπού Ζαχαριάδης, Λάλλα (Γκουρτζελίδης)
Ευόσμου 18.00 Αίας Ευόσμου-Μαντουλίδης Τσοκόλης, Πετανίδου (Μήτσιου)

Μιχάλης Σταμουλάκης

ΡΟΗ ΕΙΔΗΣΕΩΝ