Saturday, 18 November 2017

Β΄Εθνική: Τα αποτελέσματα του ομίλου του Βορρά

Nov 12, 2017

Τα αποτελέσματα:

Αγρίνιο – “Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης” 62-81
Ανατόλια – Χαλκηδόνα 90-65
Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων – Στρατώνι 70-59
Ερμής Λαγκαδά – Φάρσαλα 59-52
Ίκαροι Σερρών – Γέφυρα 70-66
Καβάλα – Ευρώπη 87 Πευκοχωρίου 91-72
Τιτάνες Παλαμά – Ελιμεία 71-76
Καβάλα – Πευκοχώρι 91-72
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 22-18, 44-38, 67-56, 91-72
ΚΑΒΑΛΑ (Καραπιπερίδης) : Ερεβμπενάγκιε 6, Παντόπουλος 3 (1), Μιχάλογλου 12 (3), Καπινιάρης 8 (2), Τάγαρης 4, Πλιούκας 17 (4), Αθανασιάδης 10 (1), Κουμλέλης 19 (1), Πιεβάλιτσα 5 (1), Καραθανάσης , Χονδρόπουλος , Παπάς 7.
ΠΕΥΚΟΧΩΡΙ (Πλατής) : Αμπατζίδης 8 (1), Τσιμπής 4, Τζουβάρας 5 (1), Μαυρίδης 8 (1), Καραμπέκης 9 (1), Μυλωνίδης 7 (1), Κιγμέτογλου 14 (1), Θεοδωρίδης 5, Δανάκης 12, Σικαλίδης.

Μαχητές Πειραματικού Πεύκων – Στρατώνι 70-59
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 26-13, 40-30, 57-45, 70-59
ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ (Γεροφωτης): Βογιατζής 12 (4), Καραγιαννίδης 2, Αρνίδης 5 (1), Δήμας 13 (1), Χατζημιχαηλίδης 2, Κωνσταντινίδης 16, Μπάκος 2, Παπαδόπουλος 2, Βαγιάτης , Βαϊντέρλης Βελισσαρίου 14 (1).
ΣΤΡΑΤΩΝΙ (Χατζούδης): Σπύρας 5 (1), Μητσάκης 4, Καραμανώλης 7 (1), Δελίδης 5 (1), Σαμάρας 5 (1), Φλιάτης Ι., Λευκαδίτης 15, Φλιάτης Γ. 7 (2), Πολιτόπουλος, Δασκαλοπουλος 11.

Ανατόλια – Χαλκηδόνα 90-65
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 25-15, 48-35, 69-49, 90-65
Σ.Α.Α.Κ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΑ (Γκαιτατζής): Πουλιανίτης, Πρωτούλης 6, Βλάχος 9 (1), Λεμονάκης 3, Γαλανίδης 8 (2), Ζαφειρούδης 3, Ξενιτίδης 4, Σταματογιάννης 26 (1), Ζώτος 14 (1) , Βεργίνης 9 (1), Καραποστόλου 8 (1).
ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΑ (Οκλαλιώτης): Πετρίδης 4, Μαρκίδης 8 (1), Μαραπίδης 5 (1), Παπαδόπουλος, Κουλαξής 11, Πεταλωτής 1, Μηντζαρίδης, Μάντσος 10 (2), Μπατάκος 5, Παναγιώτου 6, Κοτζαγιάννης 15.

Αγρίνιο – “Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης” 62-81
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 10-19, 25-35, 43-58, 62-81
ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟ (Μυριούνης): Τασσόπουλος 3, Μπερερής 2, Μουρατίδης 17 (3), Κυριλής Δ. 5 (1), Ρέντζιος, Γκρέκας 6, Μήτσου 7 (2), Σταύρου 8, Κασάμπαλης 14, Τάγκας.
ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡ. (Δημητριάδης) Γυφτάκης 3, Βουρνάς 5 (1), Λειβαδάς 3 (1), Ντόβας 8, Μουράτογλου, Σταυρόπουλος 13 (1), Περρωτής 18, Τριπολίδης.Δ, Καραγκιολίδης 13, Αδαμόπουλος 7, Πολίτης 18 (4).

Γ. Σ. Τιτάνες – Ελιμεία 71-76
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 18-21, 35-46, 51-60, 71-76
Γ. Σ. ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ (Φόρος): Κουσιάντζας 2, Μπιζιώτης 2, Τσούμας, Γεωργαντζάς 16 (1), Κατσαδούρος, Μηλιώνης 9 (1), Τζιμούρτος, Αντωνίου 7, Μακρής 3 (1), Μούμογλου 2, Μανδαλάκης 25 (1), Αποστολάκης 5.
ΕΛΙΜΕΙΑ (Δημόπουλος) : Τσιρέκας, Σταυράκης, Μαλούτας 16 (3), Σούπουρας 6 (2), Τσιάμης, Πεχλιβανίδης, Τσούκας 5 (1), Νικολάου 15, Μαλούτας 19, Μακρής 15 (2), Τσιμίδης.

Ίκαροι Σερρών – Γέφυρα 70-66
ΔΕΚΑΛΕΠΤΑ: 21-15, 42-38, 55-55, 70-66
ΙΚΑΡΟΙ Σ. (Ποργιόπουλος): Δαλαγκόζης, Γρίψιος 5, Σιδερίδης 6 (2), Γεωργιανός 5 (1), Γκάτζιας 18 (4), Φωτόγλου 10, Στρατής 3, Γκούτζιας, Θολιώτης, Κακιούζης 23.
ΓΕΦΥΡΑ (Καραμουσαλίδης): Καζαμίας 2, Νικολαϊδης 9 (1), Γιαμουκής 6, Γαρέζος 11 (2), Παπαδόπουλος 5 (1), Σιώπης 16 (3), Ταουσάνης 9, Σιώμος 8.

Βαθμολογία:

1. Ίκαροι Σερρών 11 (5-1)
2. Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης 11 (5-1)
3. Ερμής Λαγκαδά 10 (4-2)
4. Μαχητές Δόξας Πεύκων 10 (4-2)
5. Ανατόλια 9 (3-3)
6. Στρατώνι 9 (3-3)
7. Φάρσαλα 9 (3-3)
8. Ασπίδα Ξάνθης 8 (3-2)
9. Ευρώπη Πευκοχωρίου 8 (3-2)
10. Καβάλα 8 (3-2)
11. Αγρίνιο 8 (2-4)
12. Χαλκηδόνα 8 (2-4)
13. Γέφυρα 6 (1-4)
14. Ελίμεια 6 (1-4)
15. Τιτάνες Παλαμά 5 (0-5)

Επόμενη αγωνιστική (7η, 19/11):

Χαρίλαος Τρικούπης – Ανατόλια
Χαλκηδόδα – Μαχητές Πειραματικού Πεύκων
Στρατώνι – Ερμής Λαγκαδά
Φάρσαλα – Ικαροι Σερρών
Γέφυρα – Τιτάνες Παλαμά
Πευκοχώρι – Ασπίδα Ξάνθης
Ελίμεια – Καβάλα
ρεπό το Αγρίνιο

Νίκος Μουχάκης

ΡΟΗ ΕΙΔΗΣΕΩΝ