Saturday, 18 November 2017

Α2: Τα αποτελέσματα

Oct 21, 2017

Τα αποτελέσματα:
ΔΟΥΚΑΣ - ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 53-90
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Π. 81-79
ΛΑΡΙΣΑ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ 88-75
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 84-61
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ – ΨΥΧΙΚΟ 64-51
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 71-77
ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ – ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 85-59
ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ – ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ 63-55

Τα φύλλα αγώνα

ΔΟΥΚΑΣ – ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 53-90
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-15, 25-39, 43-69, 53-90
Διαιτητές: Παναγιώτου – Αναστόπουλος Αντ. – Λιότσιος
Δούκας (Γιαννόπουλος): Τόζιος 6 (1), Παναγιωταράς 3 (1), Μαστόρος 5 (1), Κυρίτσης 18, Ιωάννου 4, Τσιότρας, Κουπίδης 3 (1), Κουκουλάς 13, Ντιφαντής, Δούβλης, Ψάρρας 2.
Καστοριά (Σούλιος): Κυριακόπουλος 10 (1), Μπρόζος 13 (1), Απιδόπουλος 6, Ελευθερίαδης 11, Ναούμης 10 (2), Κακλαμάνος 10 (1), Τερσενίδης 4, Λυμπάρης 6, Χαρισμίδης 8, Μπένας 5 (1), Καραμαλέγκος 7 (1).

ΓΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 85-59
Δεκάλεπτα: 19-16, 45-27, 66-40, 85-59
Διαιτητές: Ευφραιμίδης, Δημόπουλος, Ταρενίδης
ΓΣ Περιστερίου (Καραγιάννης): Κλαρκ 10(2) , Παππάς A. 7(1), Μαγκουνής 14(1), Πολυτάρχου 9(3), Μάντζαρης 8(2), Σκορδίλης 4, Σιγκούνας 10(1), Κωνστανακόπουλος 11(2), Σίμτσακ 6, Δημητριάδης 6.
Αρκαδικός (Κουστένης): Παππάς M., Βλάχος 3(1), Λυμπερας 2, Τζαϊδάς 3, Προδρόμου 17(1), Μαραγκάκης 5(1), Αποστολίδης 2, Πελτιέρ 10(2), Γαρμπής, Απέργης, Τζουγκαράκης 17

ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ 88-75
Δεκάλεπτα:17-17, 34-34, 60-55, 88-75
Διαιτητές: Σταματόπουλος-Πιτσίλκας-Γερακίνης
ΑΕ Λάρισας (Χασανίδης): Βλαχούλης, Γκογκίδης 8 (1), Καμαράς 12 (2), Παπαχρήστος 18 (1), Κατσαρές 6, Τσιαβές, Κονδυλόπουλος Δ., Κνέζεβιτς 17 (1), Σαριμπαλίδης 20 (5), Γκιουλέκας 7 (1).
Ερμής Αγιάς (Γιάσσαρης): Τσιαμπαλής 9 (1), Χρυσόπουλος 13 (2/3 τριπ.), Δεμερτζής 5 (1), Καλλές 5, Χαλκιάς, Κόμματος 15 (2), Τσούμας, Τριανταφύλλου 20 (3), Λόλας 5.

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 84-61
Διαιτητές: Παγώνης, Λ. Καλογερόπουλος, Φακίτσας
Δεκάλεπτα: 27-21, 24-9, 18-14, 15-17
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ (Αλεξανδρής): Αγγελακόπουλος 3, Αθανασούλας 7 (1), Τότσιος 6, Παπαδιονυσίου 14 (2), Δεληγεώργης, Χαριτόπουλος 12, Γκαγκαλούδης 8 (1), Κακαρούδης 15 (1), Γιαννακίδης 2, Μπούμπαλο 14, Κάτσιος, Καλαϊτζίδης 3 (1)
ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ (Σορώτος): Μελισσαράτος 9, Γκάτζο, Ψαράς, Αποστολίδης 5 (1), Μερκούρης 3 (1), Ζώρζος 15 (2), Παπαπέτρου 7 (2), Φακοπουλίδης 4, Φιλιππάκος 12, Σαλέχ 4, Μουρίκης 2

ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 71-77
Δεκάλεπτα: 17-22, 29-37, 48-53, 71-77
Διαιτητές: Γεωργιάδης-Παφίλης-Τζίμα
Δόξα Λευκάδας (Χατζηκυριακίδης): Κελεσίδης, Τζόλoς 16 (2), Τσαλδάρης 12 (3), Αγγελόπουλος 2, Καλαμπάκας 6, Πετρόπουλος 6 (1), Λιακόπουλος 16, Ράπτης 4, Καπουρίδης 2, Μπέμπης, Μάρκοβιτς 7.
Αμύντας (Ζαβός): Ζούπας 6, Πίνης 6 (2), Τοπάλι 13 (1), Διαμαντόπουλος 14 (4), Βαρδιάνος 5 (1), Κερασοβίτης 10, Κουκουνιάς 12 (1), Βογιατζής, Μπάρμπας, Καμπούρης 11.

ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Π. 81-79
Δεκάλεπτα: 22-16, 45-39, 70-54, 81-79
Διαιτητές: Μαλαμάς-Κοτσίμπος-Κυριακόπουλος
Χολαργός (Κουφός): Καφαντάρης, Λάππας, Τσιλούλης 15 (1), Παπανικολάου 20 (1), Κόκκαλης 10 (1), Παπαντωνάκος 7 (1), Μοτσενίγος 6 (1), Κουτρούλιας 5 Κομποδιέτας 3 (1), Τσάμης 12 (1), Τζακόπουλος 3 (1), Μαύρος
Απόλλων CARNA (Δημήτρης Παπαδόπουλος): Ματαλών 18 (1), Τζιανκαντερίνο 3, Ερμείδης , Μαστρογιαννόπουλος 14 (2), Κιτσούλης 13, Παπαβασιλόπουλος, Χείλαρης 14, Τσιάρας 8, Γόντικας 3, Κουρέπης 6, Αναγνωστόπουλος.

ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ – ΨΥΧΙΚΟ 64-51
Δεκάλεπτα:19-13, 40-19, 53-38, 64-51
Διαιτητές: Θεονάς-Καραβίτης-Κάρδαρης
Εθνικός (Κουταλιανός): Καρακωσταντάκης 6(1), Μάρτζος 1, Τσούτσος 12(2), Λάανε 12, Οικονομόπουλος 8(1), Μαχαίρας 13(1), Δρόσος, Περσίδης 6, Σκλήβας 6
Ψυχικό (Ρεμεντέλας): Νίκου 5, Νοέας 4, Χουχούμης 3(1), Παπαδιονυσίου 13(3), Ντιαλό, Παύλος, Τσιώκος 15, Αναγνωστάκης 2.

Τα αποτελέσματα:
ΔΟΥΚΑΣ - ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ 53-90
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Π. 81-79
ΛΑΡΙΣΑ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ 88-75
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 84-61
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ – ΨΥΧΙΚΟ 64-51
ΔΟΞΑ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ – ΑΜΥΝΤΑΣ 71-77
ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ – ΑΡΚΑΔΙΚΟΣ 85-59
ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ – ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ 63-55

Η Βαθμολογία (Μετά από 3 αγωνιστικές):

1. Περιστέρι 6 (3-0)
2. Ηρακλής 6 (3-0)
3. Χολαργός 6 (3-0)
4. Αμύντας 5 (2-1)
5. Μαρούσι 5 (2-1)
6. Δόξα Λευκάδας 5 (2-1)
7. Εθνικός 5 (2-1)
8. ΑΕΛάρισας 5 (2-1)
9. Απόλλων Πατρών 4 (1-2)
10. Ψυχικό 4 (1-2)
11. Ερμής Αγιάς 4 (1-2)
12. Καστοριά 4 (1-2)
13. Παπάγου 4 (1-2)
14. ΑΣ Καρδίτσας 3 (0-3)
15. Αρκαδικός 3 (0-3)
16. Δούκας 3 (0-3)

Επόμενη αγωνιστική (4η, 28/10):
Καρδίτσα – ΑΕΛ
Παπάγου – Μαρούσι
Απόλλων Πάτρας – Ηρακλής
Καστοριά – Χολαργός
Αμύντας – Δούκας
Ψυχικό – Δόξα Λευκάδας
Εθνικός – Περιστέρι
Ερμής Αγιάς – Αρκαδικός

 

Μιχάλης Σταμουλάκης

ΡΟΗ ΕΙΔΗΣΕΩΝ